RWK Tabellenstände der Mannschaften 2016/2017

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

Reiterhof Teising 1

16 : 2

13356

1484

2

Hubertus Erlbach 1

12 : 4

11845

1480,63

3

Wildschützen Mehring 2

 12 : 6

13249

1472,11

4

Kellerschützen Alzgern 2

 4 : 12

11746

1468,25

5

SSG Kiefering 1

 4 : 14

13228

1469,78

6

Altschützen Reischach 3

 4 : 14

13122

1458

LG Gauklasse 1 Manuel Lochbrunner,Gerhard Lochbrunner,Helmut Schupfner 																						  	Michael Kastenbauer

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

Mittermühle Mörmoosen 1

12 : 2

9864

1409,14

2

Reiterhof Teising 2

 9 : 5

9903

1414,71

3

Huberwirt Oberholzhausen 3

7 : 7

9734

1390,57

4

St. Georgen Altötting 1

 4 : 10

9698

1385,43

5

Edelweiß Kastl 1

 4 : 12

11115

1389,38

LG Teising 2 / B-Klasse Osl Ernst, Melanie Bruza, Eckersdorfer Christian  Konrad Bernhart LG Teising 3 / C-Klasse Georg Linderer, Andrea Lochbrunner, Omnitz Angelika  Johann Auer

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

Kellerschützen Alzgern 4

12 : 0

8499

1416,5

2

Eintracht Burghausen 2

8 : 4

8155

1359,17

3

Reiterhof Teising 3

4 : 8

8023

1337,17

4

Auschützen Neuhofen 2

0 : 12

7772

1295,33

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

Altschützen Reischach 1

20 : 0

11192

1119,2

2

Wildschützen Mehring 1

14 : 6

10946

1094,6

3

Reiterhof Teising 1

10 : 10

10913

1091,3

4

Birkhahn Eschetshub 1

 8 : 12

10725

1072,5

5

Kellerschützen Alzgern 1

  4 : 16

10611

1061,1

6

Eintracht Wald 1

  4 : 16

10594

1059,4

LP Teising 1/A-Klasse Linderer Johannes, Johann Suttner, Matthias Hölzl        Sandner Reinhard

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

Birkhahn Eschetshub 1

20: 0

14409

1440,9

2

Inntaler Töging 1

14 : 6

13985

1398,5

3

Wildschützen Mehring 2

 10 : 10

14095

1409,5

4

Wacker Burghausen 2

 8 : 12

13773

1377,3

5

Dorfschützen Höresham 1

  6 : 14

13842

1384,2

6

Reiterhof Teising 1

  2 : 18

13656

1365,6

LP Teising 2/B-Klasse Rudolf Detzer, Michael Maier, Färber Wolfgang        Martin Walschwinkler

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

VSSG Altötting 1

14 : 2

10713

1339,13

2

Birkhahn Eschetshub 2

10 : 6

10576

13220

3

Reiterhof Teising 2

  6 : 10

10531

1316,38

4

SSG Kiefering 1

  6 :10

10515

1314,38

5

Kellerschützen Alzgern 2

   4 : 12

10649

1331,13

LP Teising 3 / C-Klasse Franz Xaver Thanner, Manuel Maier, Ludwig Alban- 																												     bauer, Hubert Stelzl

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

Burgschützen Burghausen 1

14 : 2

10644

1330,5

2

Huberwirt Oberholzhausen 2

10 : 6

10227

1278,38

3

Mittermühle Mörmoosen 1

  8 : 8

10236

1279,5

4

St. Georg Altötting 2

 6 : 10

10308

1288,5

5

Reiterhof Teising 3

  2 : 14

10171

1271,38

LG Jugend  1/ Gauliga Michael Auer, Schupfner Florian, Lisa Sandner, Veronika      Bernhart LG Schüler Gauklasse, Schupfner Christina, Hübner Julia, Appel Bettina

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

Reiterhof Teising 1

10 : 2

5535

922,5

2

Oberlandschützen Arbing 1

10 : 2

5353

892,17

3

Alztaler Emmerting 1

4 : 8

5193

865,6

4

Birkhahn Eschetshub 1

0 : 12

4186

697,67

LG Jugend 2 C - Klasse, Luger Maxi, Hübner Michael, Obereisenbuchner Daniel

Rang

Mannschaften

Punkte

Ringe

O Ringschnitt

1

Reiterhof Teising 2

18 : 0

8887

987,44

2

Holzland Nonnberg 2

12 : 6

8339

926,56

3

Salzachtaler Asten 1

10 : 8

7567

840,78

4

Falken Niedergottsau 1

 8 : 10

8164

907,11

5

SSG Kiefering 3

  4 : 14

8020

891,11

6

Dorfschützen Höresham 1

 2 : 16

7813

868,11

News