Jahr

König/in

Liesl/Hansl














































2019_JK

Appel Bettina

Appel Michael

2019_EK

Sandner Nina

Sandner Reinhard

2018_JK

Luger Maxi

Hübner Julia

2018_EK

Maier Michael

Söll Martina

2017

Klaus Wolny

Bruckner Renate

2016

Anneliese Bernhart

Bernhart Konrad

2015

Harald Wimmer

Wimmer Maria

2014

Harald Wimmer

Wimmer Maria

2013

Gerhard Lochbrunner

Lochbrunner Andrea

2012

Rudolf Detzer

Detzer Roswitha

2011

Andrea Lochbrunner

Lochbrunner Gerhart

2010

Johann Auer

Auer Burgl

Jahr

König/in

Liesl/Hansl

2009

Helmut Schupfner

Schupfner Sybille

2008

Alfred Menapace

Menapace Brigitte

2007

Johann Suttner

Suttner Josefine

2006

Wolfgang Färber

Färber Elke

2005

Rudolf Detzer

Detzer  Roswitha

2004

Jürgen Schulze

Schulze Brigitte

2003

Jürgen Schulze

Schulze Brigitte

2002

Konrad Bernhart

Bernhart Anneliese

2001

Hermine Walschwinkler

Walschwinkler Martin

2000

Hans Stoiber

Stoiber Elisabeth

1999

Rudolf Detzer

Detzer Roswitha

1998

Robert Kahler

Graf Monika

1997

Wolfgang Färber

Huber Sylvia

1996

Siegfried Luger

Luger Christa

1995

Helmut Schupfner

Schupfner Sybille

1994

Helmut Schupfner

Schupfner Sybille

1993

Klaus Färber

Haslwimmer Anita

1992

Werner Probst

Anzenberger Sandra

1991

Rosi Hiebl

Hiebl Hermann

1990

Martin Walschwinkler

Walschwinkler Hermine

1989

Alfred Menapace

Ortmeier Gitte

1988

Günther Gruber

Strasser Sylvia

1987

Alfred Dauenhauer

Dauenhauer Olga

1986

Manfred Buchner

Hofer Barbara

1985

Margit Windsberger

Hama Klaus

1984

Josef Reichenspurner

Färber Anita

1983

Hans Spirkl

Spirkl Erika

1982

Heinz Färber

Färber Anna

Jahr

König/in

Liesl/Hansl

1981

Georg Sieber

Unterblümhuber Angela

1980

Fannerl Luger

Luger Otmar

1979

Konrad Straubhaar

Straubhaar Anna

1978

Johann Bauer

Bachmeier Reserl

1977

Georg Hoferer

Hoferer Betty

1976

Xaver Gfirtner

Luger Fannerl

1975

Xaver Gfirtner

Thanner Anni

1974

Betty Hoferer

Hoferer Georg

1973

Josef Butz

Mitterer Christa

1972

Hans Auer

Osl Anni

1971

Johann Mitterer

Färber Anni

1970

Anton Weiß

Bauer Anneliese

1969

Alois Morawitz

Oswald Roswitha

1968

Edi Bialas

Gutwieser Erika

1967

Heinz Brunnhuber

Kupfmüller Mariane

1966

Fritz Menninger

Bialas Uschi

1965

Fritz Menninger

Kolm Gertrud

1964

Roland Mitterer

Reiter Berta

1963

Alois Kumpfmüller

Hillinger Herta

1962

Toni Hartl

Jaintner Hermine

1961

Xaver Thanner

Gotzer Dora

1960

Herbert Unterhuber

Wimmer Rosa

1959

Georg Glaser

Gfirtner Helga

1958

Karl Hörl

Igerl Marta

1957

Hans Auer

Thanner Maria

1956

Toni Lackermeier

Stoiber Lotte

1955

Alois Hilger

Weiß Therese

1954

Xaver Gfirtner

Kirschbaumer Berta

Schützenkönig